Shenzhen Lee&Jack Power Technology Co.,Ltd

 

---Focus on medical batteries for 9 years

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsMonitor Battery

12V 2000mAh NI-MH Monitor Battery For COLIN BP-88 BP-308 BP-88S BP-508 BP-608

I'm Online Chat Now

12V 2000mAh NI-MH Monitor Battery For COLIN BP-88 BP-308 BP-88S BP-508 BP-608

China 12V 2000mAh NI-MH Monitor Battery For COLIN BP-88 BP-308 BP-88S BP-508 BP-608 supplier
12V 2000mAh NI-MH Monitor Battery For COLIN BP-88 BP-308 BP-88S BP-508 BP-608 supplier 12V 2000mAh NI-MH Monitor Battery For COLIN BP-88 BP-308 BP-88S BP-508 BP-608 supplier

Large Image :  12V 2000mAh NI-MH Monitor Battery For COLIN BP-88 BP-308 BP-88S BP-508 BP-608

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Lee&J. Power
Model Number: LH-COBP88MD

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 3
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: normal standard package
Delivery Time: 1-2 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal
Supply Ability: 100 pcs available
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Color: Black Type: NI-MH
Voltage: 12V Capacity: 2000mAh
Weight: 380G Size: 143.6 X 64.3 X 22.8 Mm
Warranty: 12 Months Suitable For: COLIN BP-88 BP-308 BP-88S BP-508 BP-608

12V 2000mAh NI-MH Monitor Battery For COLIN BP-88 BP-308 BP-88S BP-508 BP-608 Monitor

 

Product Information

 

Brand Lee&J. Power
Reference LH-COBP88MD
Color Black
Type NI-MH
Capacity 2000mAh
Voltage 12V
Weight 380g
Size 143.6 x 64.3 x 22.8 mm
Warranty 12 months
Replace Code LC-T121R8PU, LC-T121R8PG, LC-SP122, LC-SD122PU, VW-VBF12, WP1250
Suitable For COLIN BP-88 , BP-308 , BP-88S , BP-508 ,BP-608
NELLCOR N-180 PULSE O x IMETER,
Draeger: infinity vista WP1250, EPP130
Actema T-BERD 107A,
Alphasource AS008281,
Any Battery 2359,
Cardiac Science 9001,
Cardiac Science 9004,
Chinon CVBP89,
Chinon CVT84,
Colin Medical ADVANTAGE,
Colin Medical ASM 5000,
Colin Medical BP88-N x T,
Colin Medical PRESSMATE ADVANTAGE,
Colin Medical PRESSMATE ASM500,
Colin Medical PRESSMATE N x T,
Curtis Mathes DV700,
Curtis Mathes FV500,
Curtis Mathes FV700,
Curtis Mathes FV800,
Curtis Mathes GV700,
Curtis Mathes VSBS0016,
Empire EPP130,
Empire EPP130C,
Empire EPP130CBK,
General Electric / Ge 1CVA156,
General Electric / Ge CG650,
General Electric / Ge CG670,
General Electric / Ge CG671,
General Electric / Ge CG680,
General Electric / Ge CG681,
General Electric / Ge CG684,
General Electric / Ge CG686,
General Electric / Ge CG895,
General Electric / Ge CG9906,
General Electric / Ge CG9907,
General Electric / Ge CG9908,
General Electric / Ge CG9910,
General Electric / Ge CG9911,
GF x PL1220,
Interstate Batteries ACAM0300,
JCPenney 686-6015,
JCPenney 686-6023,
JCPenney 686-6062,
JCPenney 686-6232 ,
JCPenney 855-3026,
JCPenney 855-8520,
JCPenney 855-8611,
JCPenney 855-8959,
JCPenney 890-1886,
JCPenney 890-1902,
JCPenney 890-2454,
Magnavo x CVJ-360,
Magnavo x CVK-300,
Magnavo x CVK-310,
Magnavo x CVK-315,
Magnavo x CVK-320,
Magnavo x CVK-610,
Magnavo x CVK-611,
Magnavo x CVL-300,
Magnavo x CVL-301,
Magnavo x CVL-310,
Magnavo x CVL-318,
Magnavo x CVL-319,
Magnavo x CVL-810,
Magnavo x CVM-310,
Magnavo x CVM-315,
Magnavo x CVM-720,
Magnavo x CVM710,
Magnavo x CVN-310AV,
Magnavo x CVR-325AV,
Magnavo x CVR-330AV,
Magnavo x CVR-335AV,
Magnavo x V80096BK01,
Magnavo x VHS-130,
Ma x ell M-1250,
Medical Industries VACUMA x 605 ASPIRATOR,
Memore x 16-837,
Memore x SM4200,
Memore x SM4300,
Memore x SM4400,
MK Battery ES2-12V,
O'Donnell EPP130CBK,
Olympus ACCURA VFBP8,
Olympus ACCURA V x 407,
Panasonic AF x 12,
Panasonic AF x 8,
Panasonic AG-187,
Panasonic AG-188,
Panasonic AG-455,
Panasonic AG185U,
Panasonic AG195,
Panasonic AG196U,
Panasonic AG456,
Panasonic AG459,
Panasonic AG461,
Panasonic AGB21P,
Panasonic AGBP188U,
Panasonic AGBP20,
Panasonic BPBP20P,
Panasonic LCS2012PVBNC,
Panasonic LCSD122BU,
Panasonic LCSD122EU

 

Detail Image


12V 2000mAh NI-MH Monitor Battery For COLIN BP-88 BP-308 BP-88S BP-508 BP-608

 

Product Description

 

This battery has been manufactured with high-quality components. It complies with every particular of the orginal manufacturer's regulations and is guaranteed against all manufacturing defects.
If the capacity (mAh) of the replacement battery is higher than that of the original battery, this will allow for a longer usage time.

 

Contact US

 

Big wholesale order is acceptable and the price is negotiable, please contact us for details.
OEM is also welcome. Please tell us the details of the product you want, then we can design and customize it for you.

Do not hesitate to contact us anytime before and after your purchase. If you have any questions on your purchase, please let me know via "contact now" or by email. We will solve it for you.
We are committed to ensuring that you are completely satisfied with every transaction. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed !
We will reply your mail within 24 hours normally. sometimes have a little delay due to the weekends or holidays.
(we work from Monday to Friday (8-17:30 GTM+8)
If you can't get our mail after 48 hours, please check your spam or contact to us. If you email us and I will be on service of you until you are satisfied with your purchase.

Contact Details
Shenzhen Lee&Jack Power Technology Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: liu

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)